+2349062511340  •  

Commercial Property for Rent in Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

Showing results 1 - 20 of 25

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦8,000,000 per annum

  •  

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦85,000,000 per annum

  •  

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦250,000 per annum

  •  

Office space for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

$300 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦432,281

  •  

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

$200 per annum
approx. ₦288,187

  • 284 sqm Total Area

Office space for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

$300 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦432,281

  •  

Office space for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

$600 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦864,562

  •  

Office space for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦50,000,000 per annum

  •  

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦7,000,000 per annum

  • 22 sqm Total Area

4 bedroom commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦30,000,000 per annum

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 5 Toilets

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦85,000,000 per annum

  •  

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦100,000,000 per annum

  • 720 sqm Total Area

4 bedroom commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦30,000,000 per annum

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 5 Toilets

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦40,000,000 per annum

  •  

Commercial property for rent

Oniru, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦50,000,000 per annum

  • 1,080 sqm Total Area

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦85,000,000 per annum

  • 1,300 sqm Total Area

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦85,000,000 per annum

  • 1,300 sqm Total Area

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦35,000,000 per annum

  •  

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦65,000,000 per annum

  • 270 sqm Total Area

Commercial property for rent

Victoria Island (VI), Lagos

₦13,000,000 per annum

  • 40 sqm Total Area